Toggle navigation
Home
News
Verein
Portrait
Organigramm
Chronik
Vorstand
Schiedsrichter
Funktionäre
Ehrenmitglieder
Teams
Herren 1
Herren 2
Herren 3
Junioren U18
Junioren U16
Junioren U14
Junioren D
Junioren E
Sponsoren
Club200
Kalender
Service
Ausserordentliche Mitgliederversammlung vom 26.01.2024
Helfereinsätze Saison 2023/2024
Dokumente
Galerien
Pressespiegel
Hallenguide
Junioren D
Kader
Tabelle
Spiele
Kader
Junioren D – 2023/24
Teilnehmer
Jahrgänge 2012, 2013
Kategorie
Kleinfeld
Kontakt
Tobias Sommer
Orell Saxer
Tabelle
Gruppe Master Round
Rang
Team
Sp
SoW
S
U
N
+
-
TD
PQ
1.
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen I
13
0
11
2
0
118
48
+70
1.846
2.
UHC Lenzburg II
13
0
11
0
2
113
57
+56
1.692
3.
Red Taurus Wislikofen
13
0
6
3
4
89
75
+14
1.154
4.
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II
13
0
5
4
4
79
71
+8
1.077
5.
Bülach Floorball I
13
0
5
1
7
68
71
-3
0.846
Gruppe Challenge Round
Rang
Team
Sp
SoW
S
U
N
+
-
TD
PQ
6.
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
13
0
8
0
5
82
64
+18
1.231
7.
Baden-Birmenstorf II
13
0
6
0
7
54
82
-28
0.923
8.
White Horse Lengnau
13
0
5
0
8
60
83
-23
0.769
9.
UHC Mutschellen II
13
0
1
3
9
52
83
-31
0.385
10.
UHC Obersiggenthal
13
0
0
1
12
54
135
-81
0.077
Spiele
Datum
Heimteam
Gastteam
Spielhalle
Resultat
10.09.2023
15:25
UHC Obersiggenthal
Bülach Floorball I
MZH Rietwise
Lengnau AG
1:11
10.09.2023
17:15
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II
UHC Obersiggenthal
MZH Rietwise
Lengnau AG
17:3
23.09.2023
15:25
Baden-Birmenstorf II
UHC Obersiggenthal
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal
Nussbaumen (AG)
8:6
23.09.2023
17:15
UHC Mutschellen II
UHC Obersiggenthal
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal
Nussbaumen (AG)
5:5
28.10.2023
14:30
UHC Obersiggenthal
UHC Lenzburg II
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg
Baden
3:15
28.10.2023
17:15
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
UHC Obersiggenthal
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg
Baden
10:4
19.11.2023
15:25
UHC Obersiggenthal
White Horse Lengnau
Sporthalle Hirslen
Bülach
7:8
19.11.2023
17:15
UHC Obersiggenthal
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen I
Sporthalle Hirslen
Bülach
3:17
10.12.2023
10:50
Red Taurus Wislikofen
UHC Obersiggenthal
Tiergarten
Zurzach
7:4
13.01.2024
13:35
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
UHC Obersiggenthal
Geeren
Bassersdorf
10:4
13.01.2024
16:20
UHC Obersiggenthal
Baden-Birmenstorf II
Geeren
Bassersdorf
5:9
03.03.2024
10:50
White Horse Lengnau
UHC Obersiggenthal
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg
Baden
8:3
03.03.2024
12:40
UHC Obersiggenthal
UHC Mutschellen II
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg
Baden
6:10
23.03.2024
13:35
UHC Obersiggenthal
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
Angelrain
Lenzburg
23.03.2024
16:20
Baden-Birmenstorf II
UHC Obersiggenthal
Angelrain
Lenzburg
14.04.2024
10:50
UHC Obersiggenthal
White Horse Lengnau
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt
Widen
14.04.2024
12:40
UHC Mutschellen II
UHC Obersiggenthal
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt
Widen
Platin Sponsoren
Gold Sponsoren
Silber und Bronze Sponsoren