Junioren D2

Kader

Junioren D2 2018/19

Teilnehmer
Jahrgänge 2007, 2008

Kategorie
Kleinfeld

Kontakt
Nicola De Santis

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Team Sp S U N + - TD P
1. Olten Zofingen II 17 15 1 1 157 66 +91 31
2. Team Aarau I 17 12 3 2 160 62 +98 27
3. UHC Mutschellen III 17 9 2 6 127 80 +47 20
4. UHC Lenzburg I 17 8 0 9 114 93 +21 16
5. UHC Lok Reinach 17 8 0 9 117 106 +11 16

Gruppe B

Rang Team Sp S U N + - TD P
6. Virtus Wohlen 17 9 0 8 81 116 -35 18
7. UHC Bremgarten 17 7 2 8 100 113 -13 16
8. Baden-Birmenstorf II 17 5 1 11 76 127 -51 11
9. UHC Obersiggenthal II 17 5 0 12 59 138 -79 10
10. TV Mellingen 17 2 1 14 48 138 -90 5

Spiele

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Spielhalle Resultat
22.09.2018
09:55
UHC Obersiggenthal II UHC Lenzburg I Angelrain
Lenzburg
1:14
22.09.2018
12:40
Baden-Birmenstorf II UHC Obersiggenthal II Angelrain
Lenzburg
3:5
28.10.2018
13:35
UHC Obersiggenthal II UHC Bremgarten MZH Birmenstorf
Birmenstorf AG
3:4
28.10.2018
16:20
UHC Mutschellen III UHC Obersiggenthal II MZH Birmenstorf
Birmenstorf AG
8:2
18.11.2018
09:55
UHC Obersiggenthal II Olten Zofingen II Berufsschule Telli
Aarau
2:13
18.11.2018
12:40
UHC Obersiggenthal II TV Mellingen Berufsschule Telli
Aarau
4:3
01.12.2018
12:40
UHC Obersiggenthal II Team Aarau I Sporthalle Obersiggenthal
Nussbaumen (AG)
0:17
01.12.2018
15:25
UHC Lok Reinach UHC Obersiggenthal II Sporthalle Obersiggenthal
Nussbaumen (AG)
13:2
15.12.2018
09:00
UHC Obersiggenthal II Virtus Wohlen Kleine Kreuzzelg
Mellingen
7:8
19.01.2019
15:25
UHC Obersiggenthal II UHC Bremgarten Pfrundmatt
Reinach AG
7:4
19.01.2019
17:15
TV Mellingen UHC Obersiggenthal II Pfrundmatt
Reinach AG
8:3
02.03.2019
09:00
Virtus Wohlen UHC Obersiggenthal II Berikerhus
Berikon
4:5
02.03.2019
10:50
UHC Obersiggenthal II Baden-Birmenstorf II Berikerhus
Berikon
3:8
16.03.2019
15:25
UHC Bremgarten UHC Obersiggenthal II Sporthalle Isenlauf
Bremgarten AG
12:2
16.03.2019
17:15
UHC Obersiggenthal II TV Mellingen Sporthalle Isenlauf
Bremgarten AG
3:2
30.03.2019
09:00
UHC Obersiggenthal II Virtus Wohlen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ
Olten
4:7
30.03.2019
10:50
Baden-Birmenstorf II UHC Obersiggenthal II Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ
Olten
10:6

Co-Sponsoren

Sponsoren