Herren 2

Kader

Herren 2 2019/20

Trainigszeiten
Mittwoch 20:00 bis 22:00, Sporthalle Obersiggenthal

Teilnehmer
ab Jahrgang 2002

Kategorie
Kleinfeld

Liga
3.

Kontakt
Dario Hürsch

Tabelle

Rang Team Sp S U N + - TD P
1. White Horse Lengnau II 14 11 1 2 84 45 +39 23
2. TV Mellingen 14 9 4 1 83 53 +30 22
3. UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 14 10 1 3 104 66 +38 21
4. Baden-Birmenstorf III 14 9 1 4 100 77 +23 19
5. Floorball Albis III 14 6 2 6 83 87 -4 14
6. Stadel-Niederhasli 14 4 3 7 81 89 -8 11
7. UHC Basel United III 14 4 1 9 83 104 -21 9
8. TV Kaisten 14 3 3 8 66 92 -26 9
9. UHC Obersiggenthal II 14 2 3 9 67 90 -23 7
10. UHC Seon 14 1 3 10 58 106 -48 5

Spiele

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Spielhalle Resultat
15.05.2019
20:00
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil UHC Obersiggenthal II Sporthalle Waltenschwil
Waltenschwil
22:7
15.09.2019
12:40
UHC Obersiggenthal II UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG
Siggenthal Station
4:5
15.09.2019
15:25
TV Mellingen UHC Obersiggenthal II Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG
Siggenthal Station
8:4
13.10.2019
09:00
UHC Obersiggenthal II White Horse Lengnau II Färberacker
Unterkulm
6:6
13.10.2019
10:50
UHC Obersiggenthal II Stadel-Niederhasli Färberacker
Unterkulm
7:8
03.11.2019
13:35
Baden-Birmenstorf III UHC Obersiggenthal II Sporthalle Obersiggenthal
Nussbaumen (AG)
9:3
03.11.2019
16:20
Floorball Albis III UHC Obersiggenthal II Sporthalle Obersiggenthal
Nussbaumen (AG)
10:5
24.11.2019
10:50
UHC Obersiggenthal II TV Kaisten Tiergarten
Zurzach
5:5
24.11.2019
13:35
UHC Obersiggenthal II UHC Seon Tiergarten
Zurzach
10:7
12.01.2020
13:35
UHC Basel United III UHC Obersiggenthal II Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg
Baden
5:3
12.01.2020
16:20
UHC Obersiggenthal II TV Mellingen Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg
Baden
3:3
16.02.2020
13:35
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen UHC Obersiggenthal II Sporthalle Hofstatt
Kaisten
8:5
16.02.2020
16:20
UHC Obersiggenthal II UHC Basel United III Sporthalle Hofstatt
Kaisten
6:8
01.03.2020
15:25
Stadel-Niederhasli UHC Obersiggenthal II Kleine Kreuzzelg
Mellingen
4:5
01.03.2020
17:15
White Horse Lengnau II UHC Obersiggenthal II Kleine Kreuzzelg
Mellingen
4:1
22.03.2020
09:55
UHC Obersiggenthal II Floorball Albis III Seehalde
Niederhasli
-:-
22.03.2020
12:40
UHC Obersiggenthal II Baden-Birmenstorf III Seehalde
Niederhasli
-:-
05.04.2020
10:50
TV Kaisten UHC Obersiggenthal II Sportzentrum Schachen
Bonstetten
-:-
05.04.2020
13:35
UHC Seon UHC Obersiggenthal II Sportzentrum Schachen
Bonstetten
-:-

Co-Sponsoren

Sponsoren